Service Details

We offer various Visa endorsement services and assistance for Companies, people & families who plan to migrate and/or visit the GCC countries.

Being a experience in this field We provide all types of assistance to our clients/companies for valid Saudi visa stamping and Saudi visa services, so that they can travel to various destination in gulf countries without any hassles. Oour expertise and professional team assist our clients as per rules of (Ministry of external affairs govt of India) for their requirement and are committed to complete the assignment within the given time frame.

Main motive of our Visa Services is to provide better services among the clients, With this motive we assures our clients/companies with complete business satisfaction and on time.

The following are the Visa Services we provide


Family Visit

Document Required

1. PASSPORT IN ORIGINAL WITH VALIDITY NOT LESS THAN 6 MONTHS
2. SPONSOR’S PASSPORT COPY
3. SPONSOR’S AQAMA COPY
4. VISA SLIP
5. ELECTRONIC VISA DOCUMENT
6. VISA FORM DULY SIGNED BY THE APPLICANT
7. SIX RECENT PASSPORT SIZE PHOTOS WITH WHITE BACKGROUND
8. PROOF OF RELATIONSHIP WITH SPONSOR (MARRIAGE CERTIFICATE / BIRTH CERTIFICATE) DULY TRANSLATED IN ARABIC AND ATTESTED BY LOCAL AUTHORITY, MINISTRY OF EXTERNAL AFFAIRS AND SAUDI EMBASSY

Time Frame

Upto 7 Business days

Business Visit

Document Required

1. PASSPORT IN ORIGINAL WITH VALIDITY NOT LESS THAN 6 MONTHS
2. VISA DOCUMENT / INVITATION LETTER
3. CR COPY OF THE INVITING COMPANY
4. VISA FORM DULY SIGNED BY THE APPLICANT
5. SIX RECENT PASSPORT SIZE PHOTOS WITH WHITE BACKGROUND
6. A COPY OF CONFIRMED RETURN AIR TICKET TO FINAL DESTINATION CITY IN SAUDI ARABIA
7. LETTER FROM THE INDIAN CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
8. INDIAN COMPANY COVERING LETTER

Time Frame

Upto 7 Business days

Working Visit Visa

Document Required

1. PASSPORT IN ORIGINAL WITH VALIDITY NOT LESS THAN 6 MONTHS
2. ONLINE VISA DOCUMENT 3. VISA FORM DULY SIGNED BY THE APPLICANT
4. SIX RECENT PASSPORT SIZE PHOTOS WITH WHITE BACKGROUND
5. A COVERING LETTER FROM THE CURRENT EMPLOYER IN INDIA STATING THE PURPOSE OF VISIT TO KINGDOM OF SAUDI ARABIA
6. VISA RECOMMENDATION LETTER BY THE INDIAN CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
7. COMPANY TO COMPANY AGREEMENT ATTESTED BY THE MINISTRY OF FOREIGN AFFAIR’S SAUDI ARABIA

Time Frame

Upto 7 Business days

Employment Visa

Document Required

1. PASSPORT IN ORIGINAL WITH VALIDITY NOT LESS THAN 6 MONTHS
2. ONLINE VISA DOCUMENT 3. WAKALA, DEMAND LETTER, AGREEMENT ATTESTED BY INDIAN MISSION OR CONSULATE / INDIAN EMBASSY
4. MEDICAL REPORT/CERTIFICATE VALIDITY NOT LESS THAN 2 AND HALH MONTHS
5. MOFA SLIP
6. FIFTEEN RECENT PASSPORT SIZE PHOTOS WITH WHITE BACKGROUND
7. EDUCATIONAL QUALIFICATIONS ATTESTED BY HRD DEPARTMENT INDIA, CUTURAL AFFAIR AND SAUDI EMBASSY FOR ALL PROFESSION DEGREE / DIPLOMA AND TECHNICIAN (MEDICAL, ELECTRONICS AND COMPUTERS)

Time Frame

Upto 7 Business days

Umrah Visa

Document Required

1. PASSPORT IN ORIGINAL WITH VALIDITY NOT LESS THAN 6 MONTHS
2. MOFA NUMBER GENERATED IN SAUDI ARABIA
3. MOFA SLIP/ NUMBER GENERATED IN INDIA
4. FIFTEEN RECENT PASSPORT SIZE PHOTOS WITH WHITE BACKGROUND
5. RELATIONSHIP PROOF

Time Frame

Upto 7 Business days

Note :
SINGLES TRAVELLING FOR UMRAH SHOULD BE 40 YEARS AND ABOVE

Extension / Reentry Visa

Document Required

1. SPONSOR’S LETTER DULY ATTESTED BY THE CONCERNED AUTHORITIES (CHAMBER OF COMMERCE AND MINISTRY OF FOREIGN AFFAIRS) TO THE CONSULAR GENERAL.
2. COPY OF VALID RESIDENTIAL PERMIT.
3. STAY OUT OF THE KINGDOM SHOULD NOT EXCEED TO MORE THAN 7 MONTHS
4. COMPUTER PRINTOUT FROM JAWAZAT (SAUDI PASSPORT DEPARTMENT)

Time Frame

Upto 7 Business days